WDSF International Standard

Man Lady Country Categories
Costin GurguDiana-Alexandra BercusRomaniaWDSF International Standard
Maxim KroytoruChen BashanIsraelWDSF International Standard
Radu TulcanAndreea DumaRomaniaWDSF International Latin
WDSF International Standard
WDSF Youth Latin
WDSF Youth Standard
Marcell GubaKamilla KallaiHungaryWDSF International Standard
Zoltan RonyaiDora BusaHungaryWDSF International Standard
Daniil Antonik Ave Liina TennokeseEstoniaWDSF International Standard
Griober RaoulSarbu Ana MariaRomaniaWDSF International Latin
WDSF International Standard
WDSF Youth Latin
WDSF Youth Standard
Balázs BörcsökLaura NémethHungaryWDSF International Standard
WDSF Youth Standard
Dragos Adrian ButeDiana KristofRomaniaWDSF International Latin
WDSF International Standard
Lucas Alexandru BotaAndreea Alexandra DrumenRomaniaWDSF International Latin
WDSF International Standard
WDSF Youth Latin
WDSF Youth Standard
Oleg YasinskyKristina PiatinaArmeniaWDSF International Standard
Noel SzabóMercédesz MárthaHungaryWDSF International Standard
Nal LakičJasna PotočarSloveniaWDSF International Latin
WDSF International Standard
WDSF Youth Latin
WDSF Youth Standard
Konrad KucharczykMarta EjsmontPolandWDSF International Standard
Horatiu Cioloboc Sorana Nicoleta Moldovan RomaniaWDSF International Latin
WDSF International Standard
WDSF Youth Latin
WDSF Youth Standard
Alexey Usanov Polina MerkelovaRussiaWDSF International Standard
Aleksa MatovicJovana KlenkovskiSerbiaWDSF International Standard
Alexandru Lorenz VilceanuDennis Hritcu MesenschiRomaniaWDSF International Standard
Jovan RatkovicAna DedovicSerbiaWDSF International Standard
Ilya GasanovLiudmila RaevskayaRussiaWDSF International Standard
Dénes SzalaiPetra BallaHungaryWDSF International Standard
WDSF Youth Standard
Akim PekunovMasa KastelicSloveniaWDSF International Latin
WDSF International Standard
Radu Christian TudoracheAndra Gabriela PredaRomaniaWDSF International Standard
WDSF Youth Standard
Nemanja Simikic Tijana SimikicSerbiaWDSF International Standard
Rares BanuCatinca BanuAustriaWDSF International Standard
WDSF Youth Standard
Petar MarjanovicAnastasia VolzhinaSerbiaWDSF International Standard
Dragos CimbirBeatricia RotaruMoldovaWDSF International Standard
WDSF Youth Standard
Fodor CsanadVaszi RekaHungaryWDSF International Standard
Filip FranicVanesa AugusticCroatiaWDSF International Standard
WDSF Youth Standard
Juraj BjelacRenata FaizerakhmanovaCroatiaWDSF International Standard
Mattia PiccoliNicoleta Susana VerziniItalyWDSF International Standard
Dominik FusTerezia Valeria ZiffováAustriaWDSF International Standard
COSMIN LUPOAIEMITZURA ANNA-DARIA PENTIUCRomaniaWDSF International Standard
WDSF Youth Standard
Denes BodiKata FruzsaHungaryWDSF International Standard
Șerban Andrei AntonioIovănaș IanaRomaniaWDSF International Standard
Vid VidmarVeronika KajinSloveniaWDSF International Latin
WDSF International Standard
WDSF Youth Latin
WDSF Youth Standard
Danila ShinkovAlexandra SvintsovaRussiaWDSF International Standard
Emanuel Ioan MoraruTeodora ParaschivRomaniaWDSF International Standard
Grigory TereshchenkoYadviga BanshchikovaRussiaWDSF International Latin
WDSF International Standard
WDSF Youth Latin
WDSF Youth Standard
Open Basic Youth+Adults Latin
Open Basic Youth+Adults Standard
Istvan BenczeAnna ProzlikHungaryWDSF International Standard
Luca ArenaAsja OrlandiniItalyWDSF International Standard
Sebastian Marian ConiaCatalina Flavia BartalisRomaniaWDSF International Latin
WDSF International Standard
WDSF Youth Latin
WDSF Youth Standard
stepan podduevmargarita sivelevaRussiaWDSF International Standard
Eitam MorKarin SorochinskyIsraelWDSF International Standard
Trond SchakatJulietta MoockGermanyWDSF International Standard
Vladislav Kozhevnikov Eleonora MetelitsaRussiaWDSF International Latin
WDSF International Standard
WDSF Youth Latin
WDSF Youth Standard
Pavel StrelkovArina ArtemovaRussiaWDSF International Standard
Davide CorrodiMaja KucharczykSwitzerlandWDSF International Standard
Jaakko SaaristoAnne HaatajaFinlandWDSF International Standard
Iliya DobrevAna MesecSloveniaWDSF International Standard

Open Basic Junior I+II Latin

Man Lady Country Categories
Vlad OgasanGabriela adelina TutaRomaniaOpen Basic Junior I+II Latin
Open Basic Junior I+II Standard
Valentin PistaGiulia BirboricaRomaniaOpen Basic Junior I+II Latin
Walter bogdan KostnerAndreea Daiana DumitruRomaniaOpen Basic Junior I+II Latin
Reinicz PatrikSarac SoniaRomaniaOpen Basic Junior I+II Latin
Farcutiu CristianHerman CristinaRomaniaOpen Basic Junior I+II Latin
Mot RaresKraus AndraRomaniaOpen Basic Junior I+II Latin
Open Basic Junior I+II Standard
Richard BottnerSofia RogneanRomaniaOpen Basic Junior I+II Latin
Open Basic Junior I+II Standard
BOCOR STEFANDOSEANU CARINARomaniaOpen Basic Junior I+II Latin
ONITA GEORGEHOTEA ALISARomaniaOpen Basic Junior I+II Latin
Pop SebastianNegrut AlexiaRomaniaOpen Basic Junior I+II Latin
Ganea AndreiLuncan AlexiaRomaniaOpen Basic Junior I+II Latin
Oprincean Daniel georgeNandrea Iadira nicolaRomaniaOpen Basic Junior I+II Latin
Open Basic Junior I+II Standard
CIOBANU MARIUS VOCHECI DARIA RomaniaOpen Basic Junior I+II Latin
Tudor Gabriel IvanAndreea Irina ToporanRomaniaOpen Basic Junior I+II Latin
Open Basic Junior I+II Standard

Open Basic Junior I+II Standard

Man Lady Country Categories
Vlad OgasanGabriela adelina TutaRomaniaOpen Basic Junior I+II Latin
Open Basic Junior I+II Standard
Victor Andrei BirsanAlexandra Rozalia SzambocRomaniaOpen Basic Junior I+II Standard
Mihail David TatMaria Miruna PesteanRomaniaOpen Basic Junior I+II Standard
Mot RaresKraus AndraRomaniaOpen Basic Junior I+II Latin
Open Basic Junior I+II Standard
Richard BottnerSofia RogneanRomaniaOpen Basic Junior I+II Latin
Open Basic Junior I+II Standard
Oprincean Daniel georgeNandrea Iadira nicolaRomaniaOpen Basic Junior I+II Latin
Open Basic Junior I+II Standard
Tudor Gabriel IvanAndreea Irina ToporanRomaniaOpen Basic Junior I+II Latin
Open Basic Junior I+II Standard
Rom SpitzerTami NaymanIsraelOpen Junior II Latin
Open Junir I Latin
Open Junior I Standard
Open Basic Junior I+II Standard

Open Basic Juvenille II Latin

Man Lady Country Categories
Marius Tiberiu PadureanAdelina StanciuRomaniaOpen Basic Juvenille II Latin
Open Basic Juvenille II Standard
Chira Bogdan MarianLupo Delia MariaRomaniaOpen Basic Juvenille II Latin
Ioan Patrick BerbeceAlexia Stefania RoibuRomaniaOpen Basic Juvenille II Latin
Open Basic Juvenille II Standard
Denis PopaIoana IordacheRomaniaOpen Basic Juvenille II Latin
Open Basic Juvenille II Standard
Stefan CiucuMaria Bianca Iliescu RomaniaOpen Basic Juvenille II Latin
Open Basic Juvenille II Standard
Patrick CosteaIulia GradeaRomaniaOpen Basic Juvenille II Latin
Open Basic Juvenille II Standard
Crisan Vasile DavidVasiloni VanesaRomaniaOpen Basic Juvenille II Latin
Open Basic Juvenille II Standard
Octavian ChioreanBriana MihaiRomaniaOpen Basic Juvenille II Latin
david catrinadaria suciuRomaniaOpen Basic Juvenille II Latin
Open Basic Juvenille II Standard
Suardi KevinDamian TaniaRomaniaOpen Basic Juvenille II Latin
Open Basic Juvenille II Standard
Stefan VoaidesAlexandra AndriescuRomaniaOpen Basic Juvenille II Latin
Patrik Emanuel NistorMaya SinescuRomaniaOpen Basic Juvenille II Latin
Open Basic Juvenille II Standard
Ion BarteanLavinia DoicevMoldovaOpen Basic Juvenille II Latin
Open Basic Juvenille II Standard

Open Basic Juvenille II Standard

Man Lady Country Categories
Marius Tiberiu PadureanAdelina StanciuRomaniaOpen Basic Juvenille II Latin
Open Basic Juvenille II Standard
Chira Bogdan MarianPetcov Iasmina MariaRomaniaOpen Basic Juvenille II Standard
Ioan Patrick BerbeceAlexia Stefania RoibuRomaniaOpen Basic Juvenille II Latin
Open Basic Juvenille II Standard
Denis PopaIoana IordacheRomaniaOpen Basic Juvenille II Latin
Open Basic Juvenille II Standard
Stefan CiucuMaria Bianca Iliescu RomaniaOpen Basic Juvenille II Latin
Open Basic Juvenille II Standard
Patrick CosteaIulia GradeaRomaniaOpen Basic Juvenille II Latin
Open Basic Juvenille II Standard
Crisan Vasile DavidVasiloni VanesaRomaniaOpen Basic Juvenille II Latin
Open Basic Juvenille II Standard
david catrinadaria suciuRomaniaOpen Basic Juvenille II Latin
Open Basic Juvenille II Standard
Andrei StoicaBrigita MarinaRomaniaOpen Basic Juvenille II Standard
Suardi KevinDamian TaniaRomaniaOpen Basic Juvenille II Latin
Open Basic Juvenille II Standard
Patrik Emanuel NistorMaya SinescuRomaniaOpen Basic Juvenille II Latin
Open Basic Juvenille II Standard
Ion BarteanLavinia DoicevMoldovaOpen Basic Juvenille II Latin
Open Basic Juvenille II Standard

Open Basic Juvenille I Latin

Man Lady Country Categories
Gujba Andrei CristianRadu Elisa MariaROOpen Basic Juvenille I Latin
Open Basic Juvenille I Standard
Raul Gabriel RaduIoana UsvatRomaniaOpen Basic Juvenille I Latin
Open Basic Juvenille I Standard

Open Basic Juvenille I Standard

Man Lady Country Categories
Gujba Andrei CristianRadu Elisa MariaROOpen Basic Juvenille I Latin
Open Basic Juvenille I Standard
Raul Gabriel RaduIoana UsvatRomaniaOpen Basic Juvenille I Latin
Open Basic Juvenille I Standard
Ans AjdidsDs JfxAfghanistanOpen Basic Juvenille I Standard

WDSF Youth Standard

Man Lady Country Categories
Frunza Dumitrel SandiPetcu Catalina ElenaRomaniaWDSF Youth Standard
Frunza Dumitrel SandyPetcu Catalina ElenaRomaniaWDSF Youth Standard
Alexandru RebejaAlexandra EnculescuRomaniaWDSF Youth Standard
Nikoloz MujiriAnna NeubauerAustriaWDSF Youth Standard
Serban Constantin CLITIsabela REIFRomaniaWDSF Youth Standard
Open Junior II Standard
Radu TulcanAndreea DumaRomaniaWDSF International Latin
WDSF International Standard
WDSF Youth Latin
WDSF Youth Standard
Griober RaoulSarbu Ana MariaRomaniaWDSF International Latin
WDSF International Standard
WDSF Youth Latin
WDSF Youth Standard
Balázs BörcsökLaura NémethHungaryWDSF International Standard
WDSF Youth Standard
Lucas Alexandru BotaAndreea Alexandra DrumenRomaniaWDSF International Latin
WDSF International Standard
WDSF Youth Latin
WDSF Youth Standard
Darius Nicolae ZgribaAndreea Cristina MosoniRomaniaWDSF International Latin
WDSF Youth Latin
WDSF Youth Standard
Nal LakičJasna PotočarSloveniaWDSF International Latin
WDSF International Standard
WDSF Youth Latin
WDSF Youth Standard
Horatiu Cioloboc Sorana Nicoleta Moldovan RomaniaWDSF International Latin
WDSF International Standard
WDSF Youth Latin
WDSF Youth Standard
Radu Besleaga Blanka PodarRomaniaWDSF Youth Standard
Open Junior II Standard
Balazs RischakCsenge DajkaHungaryWDSF Youth Latin
WDSF Youth Standard
Brin RavterPia PehardaSloveniaWDSF Youth Latin
WDSF Youth Standard
Open Basic Youth+Adults Latin
Open Basic Youth+Adults Standard
Sebastian ZicoaneAnca CoposRomaniaWDSF Youth Standard
Comsa Dragos-MarianBujor Cristina AlexandraRomaniaWDSF Youth Standard
Dénes SzalaiPetra BallaHungaryWDSF International Standard
WDSF Youth Standard
Radu Christian TudoracheAndra Gabriela PredaRomaniaWDSF International Standard
WDSF Youth Standard
Deyan Vlaykov Emily Vlaykova BulgariaWDSF Youth Standard
Rares BanuCatinca BanuAustriaWDSF International Standard
WDSF Youth Standard
Dragos CimbirBeatricia RotaruMoldovaWDSF International Standard
WDSF Youth Standard
Jakov BjelacMagdalena VidasCroatiaWDSF Youth Latin
WDSF Youth Standard
Open Junior II Latin
Open Junior II Standard
Filip FranicVanesa AugusticCroatiaWDSF International Standard
WDSF Youth Standard
Tim GrabenwögerNatalie CremarAustriaWDSF Youth Latin
WDSF Youth Standard
Ciprian Petre MaritaOana Tamara BumbaRomaniaWDSF Youth Standard
COSMIN LUPOAIEMITZURA ANNA-DARIA PENTIUCRomaniaWDSF International Standard
WDSF Youth Standard
Kaspar KaldaruAgneta PukkEstoniaWDSF Youth Standard
Sergei VarnitcynCassandra Juul PoulsenDenmarkWDSF Youth Latin
WDSF Youth Standard
Svetlanov AlexanderProkofieva MarinaRussiaWDSF Youth Standard
Alexander SvetlanovMarina Prokofieva RussiaWDSF Youth Standard
Vid VidmarVeronika KajinSloveniaWDSF International Latin
WDSF International Standard
WDSF Youth Latin
WDSF Youth Standard
gabriele bonoaurora gioncadaItalyWDSF Youth Standard
Grigory TereshchenkoYadviga BanshchikovaRussiaWDSF International Latin
WDSF International Standard
WDSF Youth Latin
WDSF Youth Standard
Open Basic Youth+Adults Latin
Open Basic Youth+Adults Standard
Sebastian Marian ConiaCatalina Flavia BartalisRomaniaWDSF International Latin
WDSF International Standard
WDSF Youth Latin
WDSF Youth Standard
GLENN-RICHARD BOYCECAROLY JANESUnited KingdomWDSF Youth Latin
WDSF Youth Standard
Vladislav Kozhevnikov Eleonora MetelitsaRussiaWDSF International Latin
WDSF International Standard
WDSF Youth Latin
WDSF Youth Standard

Open Junir I Latin

Man Lady Country Categories
Patrick Valentin MurarusMaya Elena GrimbergRomaniaOpen Junir I Latin
eduard pislarualessia morariuRomaniaOpen Junir I Latin
Open Junior I Standard
PLESA RARESCEZARA DUCARomaniaOpen Junir I Latin
Open Junior I Standard
Adam TudorPasici MaishaRomaniaOpen Junir I Latin
Pascar PaulRafa MadalinaRomaniaOpen Junir I Latin
Open Junior I Standard
Nicolas-Daniel BarbosuTanya LochRomaniaOpen Junior II Latin
Open Junir I Latin
Open Junior I Standard
ȘOVAR ALBERTCIUCĂ DEARomaniaOpen Junir I Latin
Open Junior I Standard
Rom SpitzerTami NaymanIsraelOpen Junior II Latin
Open Junir I Latin
Open Junior I Standard
Open Basic Junior I+II Standard

Open Junior II Standard

Man Lady Country Categories
Alexandru RebejaAlexandra EnculescuRomaniaOpen Junior II Standard
Vlad Alexandru VisanIoana ZahariaRomaniaOpen Junior II Latin
Open Junior II Standard
Serban Constantin CLITIsabela REIFRomaniaWDSF Youth Standard
Open Junior II Standard
Alexandru Cristian VisanMaria Adela PandeleRomaniaOpen Junior II Latin
Open Junior II Standard
Alexandros DimosthenousDaniela Alexandra IlcoRomaniaOpen Junior II Standard
LUCA TEODOR BUTNARUJULIA DENISA BIDICARomaniaOpen Junior II Standard
István UrbánLilla Andrea UrbánHungaryOpen Junior II Latin
Open Junior II Standard
Razvan George BatrinuAna Maria DicaRomaniaOpen Junior II Standard
Radu Besleaga Blanka PodarRomaniaWDSF Youth Standard
Open Junior II Standard
Patrik KohonDalma GalHungaryOpen Junior II Latin
Open Junior II Standard
Jakov BjelacMagdalena VidasCroatiaWDSF Youth Latin
WDSF Youth Standard
Open Junior II Latin
Open Junior II Standard
Ákos HärtleinGréta Éva FarkasHungaryOpen Junior II Latin
Open Junior II Standard
Krisztian AntalMelinda Lenke ProzlikHungaryOpen Junior II Latin
Open Junior II Standard
Alexandru Lucian BoariuBeatrice Bochis-MutiuRomaniaOpen Junior II Latin
Open Junior II Standard
Nikolaos KaroglouPolyvia MoschouGreeceOpen Junior II Latin
Open Junior II Standard

Open Junior II Latin

Man Lady Country Categories
Vlad Alexandru VisanIoana ZahariaRomaniaOpen Junior II Latin
Open Junior II Standard
Mara StefanMocan MelisaRomaniaWDSF Youth Latin
Open Junior II Latin
Iordachescu Vlad AlexandruPop Timea AndreaRomaniaWDSF Youth Latin
Open Junior II Latin
Alexandru Cristian VisanMaria Adela PandeleRomaniaOpen Junior II Latin
Open Junior II Standard
Lorincz AndreiLuncan RoxanaRomaniaOpen Junior II Latin
Pop SebastianNegrut AlexiaRomaniaOpen Junior II Latin
Alexandros DimosthenousDaniela Alexandra IlcoRomaniaOpen Junior II Latin
István UrbánLilla Andrea UrbánHungaryOpen Junior II Latin
Open Junior II Standard
SZABO ROBERT ANDREITRUFAN TEODORARomaniaOpen Junior II Latin
Nicolas-Daniel BarbosuTanya LochRomaniaOpen Junior II Latin
Open Junir I Latin
Open Junior I Standard
Laurentiu TanasaAlexia NicoaraRomaniaOpen Junior II Latin
Iulian Stefan RizescuDaria Stefania ObreteRomaniaOpen Junior II Latin
Mihai Marius PopaAnisia BalcanRomaniaWDSF Youth Latin
Open Junior II Latin
TOTH ISTVAN ARAMISZNIRUCZ LORENA RomaniaOpen Junior II Latin
Patrik KohonDalma GalHungaryOpen Junior II Latin
Open Junior II Standard
Jakov BjelacMagdalena VidasCroatiaWDSF Youth Latin
WDSF Youth Standard
Open Junior II Latin
Open Junior II Standard
Raul Toparcean Julia BeisselAustriaOpen Junior II Latin
Ákos HärtleinGréta Éva FarkasHungaryOpen Junior II Latin
Open Junior II Standard
Krisztian AntalMelinda Lenke ProzlikHungaryOpen Junior II Latin
Open Junior II Standard
Alexandru Lucian BoariuBeatrice Bochis-MutiuRomaniaOpen Junior II Latin
Open Junior II Standard
Rom SpitzerTami NaymanIsraelOpen Junior II Latin
Open Junir I Latin
Open Junior I Standard
Open Basic Junior I+II Standard
Nikolaos KaroglouPolyvia MoschouGreeceOpen Junior II Latin
Open Junior II Standard

WDSF Youth Latin

Man Lady Country Categories
Mara StefanMocan MelisaRomaniaWDSF Youth Latin
Open Junior II Latin
Iordachescu Vlad AlexandruPop Timea AndreaRomaniaWDSF Youth Latin
Open Junior II Latin
Gruita Alex-DariusBuzuleac BiancaRomaniaWDSF International Latin
WDSF Youth Latin
valentin grigorasalexandra danilaRomaniaWDSF International Latin
WDSF Youth Latin
Radu TulcanAndreea DumaRomaniaWDSF International Latin
WDSF International Standard
WDSF Youth Latin
WDSF Youth Standard
Alexandros SaoulidisAndreea Alexandra OrhaGreeceWDSF International Latin
WDSF Youth Latin
Viktor NedelkovskiNina ManasievskaFormer Yugoslav Republic of MacedoniaWDSF International Latin
WDSF Youth Latin
Griober RaoulSarbu Ana MariaRomaniaWDSF International Latin
WDSF International Standard
WDSF Youth Latin
WDSF Youth Standard
Alexandru CrasovanAndreea SvetlacRomaniaWDSF Youth Latin
Open Basic Youth+Adults Latin
Lucas Alexandru BotaAndreea Alexandra DrumenRomaniaWDSF International Latin
WDSF International Standard
WDSF Youth Latin
WDSF Youth Standard
Darius Nicolae ZgribaAndreea Cristina MosoniRomaniaWDSF International Latin
WDSF Youth Latin
WDSF Youth Standard
Radu Constantin MunteanFernanda Stefania BarbosuRomaniaWDSF International Latin
WDSF Youth Latin
Mihai Marius PopaAnisia BalcanRomaniaWDSF Youth Latin
Open Junior II Latin
Nal LakičJasna PotočarSloveniaWDSF International Latin
WDSF International Standard
WDSF Youth Latin
WDSF Youth Standard
Horatiu Cioloboc Sorana Nicoleta Moldovan RomaniaWDSF International Latin
WDSF International Standard
WDSF Youth Latin
WDSF Youth Standard
Balazs RischakCsenge DajkaHungaryWDSF Youth Latin
WDSF Youth Standard
Brin RavterPia PehardaSloveniaWDSF Youth Latin
WDSF Youth Standard
Open Basic Youth+Adults Latin
Open Basic Youth+Adults Standard
Jakov BjelacMagdalena VidasCroatiaWDSF Youth Latin
WDSF Youth Standard
Open Junior II Latin
Open Junior II Standard
Tim GrabenwögerNatalie CremarAustriaWDSF Youth Latin
WDSF Youth Standard
Luka PelesMarija VuleticCroatiaWDSF International Latin
WDSF Youth Latin
Popa Andrei LucaAlexandra Teodora ManRomaniaWDSF International Latin
WDSF Youth Latin
Sergei VarnitcynCassandra Juul PoulsenDenmarkWDSF Youth Latin
WDSF Youth Standard
Vid VidmarVeronika KajinSloveniaWDSF International Latin
WDSF International Standard
WDSF Youth Latin
WDSF Youth Standard
Grigory TereshchenkoYadviga BanshchikovaRussiaWDSF International Latin
WDSF International Standard
WDSF Youth Latin
WDSF Youth Standard
Open Basic Youth+Adults Latin
Open Basic Youth+Adults Standard
Sebastian Marian ConiaCatalina Flavia BartalisRomaniaWDSF International Latin
WDSF International Standard
WDSF Youth Latin
WDSF Youth Standard
GLENN-RICHARD BOYCECAROLY JANESUnited KingdomWDSF Youth Latin
WDSF Youth Standard
Vladislav Kozhevnikov Eleonora MetelitsaRussiaWDSF International Latin
WDSF International Standard
WDSF Youth Latin
WDSF Youth Standard
Konstantinos AthanasiadisEvgenia PolychronopoulouGreeceWDSF International Latin
WDSF Youth Latin

WDSF International Latin

Man Lady Country Categories
Gruita Alex-DariusBuzuleac BiancaRomaniaWDSF International Latin
WDSF Youth Latin
valentin grigorasalexandra danilaRomaniaWDSF International Latin
WDSF Youth Latin
Radu TulcanAndreea DumaRomaniaWDSF International Latin
WDSF International Standard
WDSF Youth Latin
WDSF Youth Standard
Alexandros SaoulidisAndreea Alexandra OrhaGreeceWDSF International Latin
WDSF Youth Latin
Marian MichnaKarolina VeselaCzech RepublicWDSF International Latin
Viktor NedelkovskiNina ManasievskaFormer Yugoslav Republic of MacedoniaWDSF International Latin
WDSF Youth Latin
vladimir timofeevevgenia florinskayaUnited StatesWDSF International Latin
POPA RAUL ALEXANDRULIANU ILINCARomaniaWDSF International Latin
Griober RaoulSarbu Ana MariaRomaniaWDSF International Latin
WDSF International Standard
WDSF Youth Latin
WDSF Youth Standard
Santino MirennaEmilie TellefsenNorwayWDSF International Latin
Dragos Adrian ButeDiana KristofRomaniaWDSF International Latin
WDSF International Standard
Lucas Alexandru BotaAndreea Alexandra DrumenRomaniaWDSF International Latin
WDSF International Standard
WDSF Youth Latin
WDSF Youth Standard
Darius Nicolae ZgribaAndreea Cristina MosoniRomaniaWDSF International Latin
WDSF Youth Latin
WDSF Youth Standard
Radu Constantin MunteanFernanda Stefania BarbosuRomaniaWDSF International Latin
WDSF Youth Latin
Marius Ionut Stelian SurilaIoana Andreea AlexandruRomaniaWDSF International Latin
Petar VukobratKristina GavrilovSerbiaWDSF International Latin
Nal LakičJasna PotočarSloveniaWDSF International Latin
WDSF International Standard
WDSF Youth Latin
WDSF Youth Standard
Horatiu Cioloboc Sorana Nicoleta Moldovan RomaniaWDSF International Latin
WDSF International Standard
WDSF Youth Latin
WDSF Youth Standard
Felix BrandJanine LacknerAustriaWDSF International Latin
Pavel LagurevAlina VoynaRussiaWDSF International Latin
Torok TamasGyurkovits EvaHungaryWDSF International Latin
Alexandru MiculescuAndra PacurarRomaniaWDSF International Latin
Ioan Adrian IonascuIlinca Ioana TarnaveanRomaniaWDSF International Latin
Tomas UvacekMartina ReiterovaSlovakiaWDSF International Latin
Akim PekunovMasa KastelicSloveniaWDSF International Latin
WDSF International Standard
Salvo BellavitaMilena UsanovaAlbaniaWDSF International Latin
Bogdan BoieNatalia LuchivMoldovaWDSF International Latin
Luka PelesMarija VuleticCroatiaWDSF International Latin
WDSF Youth Latin
Djordje KranikMarina BorozanSerbiaWDSF International Latin
Popa Andrei LucaAlexandra Teodora ManRomaniaWDSF International Latin
WDSF Youth Latin
Ionescu IonutIonescu Bianca LauraRomaniaWDSF International Latin
Mark SpektorTabea Louisa ThalerGermanyWDSF International Latin
Nikolay KolevEkaterini KratiraBulgariaWDSF International Latin
Vid VidmarVeronika KajinSloveniaWDSF International Latin
WDSF International Standard
WDSF Youth Latin
WDSF Youth Standard
Grigory TereshchenkoYadviga BanshchikovaRussiaWDSF International Latin
WDSF International Standard
WDSF Youth Latin
WDSF Youth Standard
Open Basic Youth+Adults Latin
Open Basic Youth+Adults Standard
Sebastian Marian ConiaCatalina Flavia BartalisRomaniaWDSF International Latin
WDSF International Standard
WDSF Youth Latin
WDSF Youth Standard
Vladislav Kozhevnikov Eleonora MetelitsaRussiaWDSF International Latin
WDSF International Standard
WDSF Youth Latin
WDSF Youth Standard
Anestis AzasMenia AnastasiadouGreeceWDSF International Latin
Konstantinos AthanasiadisEvgenia PolychronopoulouGreeceWDSF International Latin
WDSF Youth Latin

Open Junior I Standard

Man Lady Country Categories
eduard pislarualessia morariuRomaniaOpen Junir I Latin
Open Junior I Standard
PLESA RARESCEZARA DUCARomaniaOpen Junir I Latin
Open Junior I Standard
Grindei CristianAvram OanaRomaniaOpen Junior I Standard
Pascar PaulRafa MadalinaRomaniaOpen Junir I Latin
Open Junior I Standard
Nicolas-Daniel BarbosuTanya LochRomaniaOpen Junior II Latin
Open Junir I Latin
Open Junior I Standard
Dominik BalázsJázmin Bíborka KondacsHungaryOpen Junior I Standard
ȘOVAR ALBERTCIUCĂ DEARomaniaOpen Junir I Latin
Open Junior I Standard
Rom SpitzerTami NaymanIsraelOpen Junior II Latin
Open Junir I Latin
Open Junior I Standard
Open Basic Junior I+II Standard

Open Basic Youth+Adults Latin

Man Lady Country Categories
VASS VICTORMORARIU ALEXANDRARomaniaOpen Basic Youth+Adults Latin
Open Basic Youth+Adults Standard
VASS RAZVANPUSCAS ALEXANDRARomaniaOpen Basic Youth+Adults Latin
Open Basic Youth+Adults Standard
Bolog stefanBudea IasminaRomaniaOpen Basic Youth+Adults Latin
Open Basic Youth+Adults Standard
MANEA GABRIELDANA MARIARomaniaOpen Basic Youth+Adults Latin
Silaghi CatalinIonescu CassandraRomaniaOpen Basic Youth+Adults Latin
Open Basic Youth+Adults Standard
Alexandru CrasovanAndreea SvetlacRomaniaWDSF Youth Latin
Open Basic Youth+Adults Latin
Brin RavterPia PehardaSloveniaWDSF Youth Latin
WDSF Youth Standard
Open Basic Youth+Adults Latin
Open Basic Youth+Adults Standard
Grigory TereshchenkoYadviga BanshchikovaRussiaWDSF International Latin
WDSF International Standard
WDSF Youth Latin
WDSF Youth Standard
Open Basic Youth+Adults Latin
Open Basic Youth+Adults Standard

Open Basic Youth+Adults Standard

Man Lady Country Categories
VASS VICTORMORARIU ALEXANDRARomaniaOpen Basic Youth+Adults Latin
Open Basic Youth+Adults Standard
VASS RAZVANPUSCAS ALEXANDRARomaniaOpen Basic Youth+Adults Latin
Open Basic Youth+Adults Standard
Bolog stefanBudea IasminaRomaniaOpen Basic Youth+Adults Latin
Open Basic Youth+Adults Standard
Silaghi CatalinIonescu CassandraRomaniaOpen Basic Youth+Adults Latin
Open Basic Youth+Adults Standard
Cristian Theodor LutAlessndra Elena PeiuRomaniaOpen Basic Youth+Adults Standard
Brin RavterPia PehardaSloveniaWDSF Youth Latin
WDSF Youth Standard
Open Basic Youth+Adults Latin
Open Basic Youth+Adults Standard
Grigory TereshchenkoYadviga BanshchikovaRussiaWDSF International Latin
WDSF International Standard
WDSF Youth Latin
WDSF Youth Standard
Open Basic Youth+Adults Latin
Open Basic Youth+Adults Standard