Saturday, October 20th
TIMEEVENTEVENT DETAILS
8:00INCALZIRE
08:15-09:40Semifinale+Finaledebutanti 4-7 ani
debutanti 8-9 ani
debutanti 10-11 ani
precompetitional 6-9 ani
precompetitional 10-11 ani
09:40Premiere
10:00INCALZIRE
10:30
1/2 FinalaOpen Basic Youth+Adult Latin
10:401/2 FinalaOpen Junior I Standard
10:501/2 FinalaOpen Basic Junior I+II standard
11:00FinalaOpen Basic Youth+Adult Latin
11:10FinalaOpen Junior I Standard
11:20FinalaOpen Basic Junior I+II standard
11:30Premiere
12:00Warming Up
12:301/4 FinalaOpen Junior II Latin
12:50Round 1Mondialul U21
14:00Round 1Wdsf International Latin
14:40RedanceMondialul U21
15:201/8 FinalaWdsf Youth Latin
15:501/2 FinalaOpen Junior II Latin
16:00RedanceWdsf Intenational Latin
16:20Runda 1West Coast Swing
16:301/4 FinalaWdsf Youth Latin
16:501/8 FinalaMondialul U21
17:40Runda 2West Coat Swing
17:50SemifinalaWdsf Youth Latin
18:00Premiere
18:05PAUZA
18:15Deschidere Oficiala
18:45FinalaOpen Junior II Latin
19:001/4 FinalaMondialul U21
19:401/4 FinalaWdsf Intenational Latin
20:10SemifinalaMondialul U21
20:30SemifinalaWdsf Intenational Latin
20:50FinalaMondialul U21
21:30Ceremonia de premiere U 21
21:40FinalaWdsf Youth Latin
21:50FinalaWdsf Intenational Latin
22:00Ceremonia de premiere

Sunday, October 21th
TIMEEVENTEVENT DETAILS
8:00-8:30Incalzire
8:30-10:301/4 Finala
Semifinala
Semifinala
Semifinala
Finala
Finala
Finala
Finala
Finala
Finala
clasa H 10-11 ani
clasa E 10-11 ani
clasa E 12-15 ani
clasa H 10-11 ani
clasa E 6-9 ani
clasa E 10-11 ani
clasa E 16-35 ani st
clasa E 12-15 ani
clasa H 10-11 ani
clasa E 16-35 ani la
10;30PREMIERE
11:00INCALZIRE
11:30SemifinalaOpen Basic Junior I+II Latin
11:50SemifinalaOpen Basic Juvenille II standard
12:00SemifinalaOpen Basic Junior I+II Latin
12:10SemifinalaOpen Basic Youth+Adult Standard
12:20SemifinalaOpen Basic Junior I+II standard
12:30FinalaOpen Basic Juvenille I Latin
12:40FinalaOpen Basic Juvenille II standard
12:50FinalaOpen Basic Junior I+II standard
13:00FinalaOpen Basic Youth+Adult Standard
13:10FinalaOpen Basic Junior I+II Latin
13:20PREMIERE
13:40INCALZIRE
14:00Round 1WDSF International Standard
15:20SemifinalaOpen Basic Juvenille II Latin
15:301/8 FinalaWDSF Youth Standard
16:10RedanceWDSF International Standard
17:00FinalaOpen Basic Juvenille I Standard
17:10FinalaOpen Basic Juvenille II Latin
17:201/8 FinalaWDSF International Standard
18:00Premiere
18:101/4 FinalaWDSF International Standard
19:00Deschidere
19:201/4 FinalaOpen Junior II standard
19:301/4 FinalaWDSF Youth Standard
20:001/2 FinalaOpen Junior I Latin
20:101/2 FinalaWDSF International Standard
20:301/2 FinalaOpen Junior II standard
20:501/2 FinalaWDSF Youth Standard
21:10FinalaOpen Junior I Latin
21:20FinalaWDSF Youth Standard
21:30FinalaOpen Junior II standard
21:40FinalaWDSF International Standard
21:50Premiere